Ridge Pegarche Dada on Map 

Ridge Pegarche Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pegarche Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pegarche Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pegarche Dada

Ridge Pegarche Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4126 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.27006, 85.28188.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pegarche Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Kandran, Chhokang, Hindun, Sertun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Linjo, Awan, Mergan, Lumran, Somdan, Gran, Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Phedi, Langtang, Panmalan; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, Lamu Kund, Rani Kund, Raja Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Gumbonjon Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Kalsigadhi, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada;

Other names: Pegarche Ḍā̃ḍā, Chauri Danda, Chaurī Ḍānḍā, Pegarche Dada, Pegarche Danda, Pegarche Ḍānḍā, Pegarche Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pegarche Dada


FRI 18.09

23°/7°
1,011 hPa
SAT 19.09

8°/7°
1,010 hPa
SUN 20.09

11°/6°
1,009 hPa
MON 21.09

10°/6°
1,009 hPa
TUE 22.09

10°/6°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

9°/6°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

10°/5°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

8°/5°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

9°/2°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

10°/2°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

10°/2°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

10°/2°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pegarche Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

Pegarche Dada on GoogleMaps

Pegarche Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pegarche Dada.


Pegarche Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pegarche Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pegarche Dada.


Pegarche Dada on Wikimapia

Pegarche Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pegarche Dada.


Pegarche Dada on HotelsMap

Pegarche Dada on HotelsMap. Pegarche Dada.