Ridge Najalta Dada on Map 

Ridge Najalta Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Najalta Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Najalta Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Najalta Dada

Ridge Najalta Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4337 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.30343, 85.47559.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Najalta Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Phedi, Langtang, Panmalan, Kyanjin Gumba, Chhundi, Yala, Kihunphu, Pagari Goldum; or for traveling near lakes: Parvati Kund, Lamu Kund, Rani Kund, Raja Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Yubra Himal, Urkin Kangari, Kanala Himal, Langtang, Dorje Himal, Panchpokhari Lek, Linsin Himal, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Gangja Pass, Kanja La, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Lantan Yubra, Paurahi, Yubra, Ghanna, Morimoto, Kyungari, Bhemdan Karpu, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Kalsigadhi, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada, Dhukpa Dada; the nearest hotels: Langtang Airport;

Other names: Nājaltā Ḍā̃ḍā, Najalta Dada, Najalta Danda, Nājaltā Ḍānḍā, Nājaltā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Najalta Dada


FRI 3.07

29°/9°
1,008 hPa
SAT 4.07

9°/7°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.07

10°/8°
1,004 hPa
MON 6.07

10°/8°
1,005 hPa
TUE 7.07

9°/8°
1,008 hPa
WED 8.07

11°/8°
1,006 hPa
THU 9.07

11°/8°
1,003 hPa
FRI 10.07

11°/8°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

10°/9°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

10°/7°
1,005 hPa
MON 13.07

9°/8°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

9°/8°
1,003 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Najalta Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest airports: Langtang Airport, and others.

Najalta Dada on GoogleMaps

Najalta Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Najalta Dada.


Najalta Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Najalta Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Najalta Dada.


Najalta Dada on Wikimapia

Najalta Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Najalta Dada.


Najalta Dada on HotelsMap

Najalta Dada on HotelsMap. Najalta Dada.