Pass Malakharka on Map 

Pass Malakharka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Malakharka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Malakharka.


 

Main information about Pass Malakharka

Pass Malakharka, , Nepal. Elevation 3522 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.27473, 85.31934.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Malakharka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Kandran, Chhokang, Hindun, Sertun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Linjo, Awan, Mergan, Lumran, Somdan, Gran, Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Phedi, Langtang, Panmalan; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, Lamu Kund, Rani Kund, Raja Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Gumbonjon Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Kalsigadhi, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada;

Other names: Mālākharka, Malakharka, Mālākharka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Malakharka


SAT 26.09

12°/6°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

13°/7°
1,012 hPa
MON 28.09

13°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/6°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

14°/6°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

14°/7°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

14°/6°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

14°/5°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

13°/5°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

13°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 6.10

12°/4°
1,012 hPa
WED 7.10

12°/4°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Malakharka


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

Malakharka on GoogleMaps

Malakharka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Malakharka.


Malakharka on OpenStreetMaps

Malakharka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Malakharka.


Malakharka on Wikimapia

Malakharka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Malakharka.


Malakharka on HotelsMap

Malakharka on HotelsMap. Malakharka.