Ridge Mala Dada on Map 

Ridge Mala Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mala Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Mala Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Mala Dada

Ridge Mala Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3353 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.26896, 85.32985.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Mala Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Kandran, Chhokang, Hindun, Sertun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Linjo, Awan, Mergan, Lumran, Somdan, Gran, Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Phedi, Langtang, Panmalan; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, Lamu Kund, Rani Kund, Raja Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Gumbonjon Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Kalsigadhi, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada;

Other names: Mālā Ḍā̃ḍā, Mala Dada, Mala Danda, Mālā Ḍānḍā, Mālā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Mala Dada


THU 24.09

10°/10°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/10°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

13°/7°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

15°/7°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

15°/7°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

15°/8°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

15°/7°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

16°/7°
1,010 hPa
SAT 3.10

15°/7°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

14°/7°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

13°/6°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Mala Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

Mala Dada on GoogleMaps

Mala Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mala Dada.


Mala Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Mala Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mala Dada.


Mala Dada on Wikimapia

Mala Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mala Dada.


Mala Dada on HotelsMap

Mala Dada on HotelsMap. Mala Dada.