Ridge Ludholwa Dada on Map 

Ridge Ludholwa Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ludholwa Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Ludholwa Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Ludholwa Dada

Ridge Ludholwa Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4878 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.31074, 85.51924.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Ludholwa Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Phedi, Langtang, Panmalan, Kyanjin Gumba, Chhundi, Yala, Kihunphu, Pagari Goldum; or for traveling near lakes: Parvati Kund, Lamu Kund, Rani Kund, Raja Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Yubra Himal, Urkin Kangari, Kanala Himal, Langtang, Dorje Himal, Panchpokhari Lek, Linsin Himal, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Gangja Pass, Kanja La, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Lantan Yubra, Paurahi, Yubra, Ghanna, Morimoto, Kyungari, Bhemdan Karpu, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Kalsigadhi, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada, Dhukpa Dada; the nearest hotels: Langtang Airport;

Other names: Luḍholwā Ḍā̃ḍā, Ludholwa Dada, Ludholwa Danda, Luḍholwā Ḍānḍā, Luḍholwā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Ludholwa Dada


SUN 27.09

4°/-1°
1,012 hPa
MON 28.09

5°/-0°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

6°/-0°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

5°/-0°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

5°/-0°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

5°/-0°
1,010 hPa
SAT 3.10

5°/-1°
1,011 hPa
SUN 4.10

4°/-2°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

3°/-3°
1,012 hPa
TUE 6.10

3°/-3°
1,013 hPa
WED 7.10

3°/-3°
1,014 hPa
THU 8.10

3°/-3°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Ludholwa Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest airports: Langtang Airport, and others.

Ludholwa Dada on GoogleMaps

Ludholwa Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ludholwa Dada.


Ludholwa Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Ludholwa Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ludholwa Dada.


Ludholwa Dada on Wikimapia

Ludholwa Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ludholwa Dada.


Ludholwa Dada on HotelsMap

Ludholwa Dada on HotelsMap. Ludholwa Dada.