Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari on Map 

Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Syabaljyu Pokhari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari.


 

Main information about Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari

Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 28.05141, 85.8279.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Tansithan, Tarke Ghyang, Kyanjin Gumba, Barsan, Lupran, Chhundi, Laganghyan, Kyayun, Syanbokhor, Chhimighyan, Bakan, Bakanghyan, Yala, Dablyan, Granpan, Dablyan, Kyayun, Bandan, Tensinchet, Gankhor, Granpan, Komran, Singarchyat, Pendar Khola, Mugugau, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Jamran, Magan, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Kihunphu, Mannewa, Pagari Goldum, Dhinndhinchet, Nasimati, Nimlun, Selan, Ladanbesi, Ghunwabesi, Ghunwa, Sanlun, Pantan, Tembathan, Khanigau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Kyansin, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Hundun, Baldun, Panlan, Tyanthali, Kanlan, Tasithan, Marmin, Dablan, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Toplyan, Bhedekharka, Konsu, Chhahara; or for traveling near lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Saun Dada, Yubra Himal, Urkin Kangari, Kanala Himal, Langtang, Dorje Himal, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Linsin Himal, Linsin Himal, Dorje Lakpa, Loengpogang, Yangri Dada, Yangri Dada, Palchok Dada, Hile Dada, Chhokambu Dada, Nagi Dada, Kiul Dada, Surke Dada, Jugal Himal, Bhairavkund Lek, Gangja Pass, Kanja La, Hile Bhanjyan, Lantan Yubra, Paurahi, Yubra, Ghanna, Morimoto, Kyungari, Bhemdan Karpu, Dhukpa Dada, Torke Dada, Todke Dada, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Jureli Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Pachpile Dada, Jimyal Dada; the nearest hotels: Langtang Airport;

Other names: Syābaljyu Pokhari̇̄, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Syābaljyu Pokhari̇̄, Syābaljyu Pokharī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari


SUN 24.01

-3°/-10°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.01

-4°/-10°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.01

-3°/-10°
1,016 hPa
WED 27.01

-3°/-10°
1,016 hPa
THU 28.01

-3°/-11°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.01

-5°/-12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.01

-7°/-12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.01

-5°/-11°
1,014 hPa
MON 1.02

-6°/-12°
1,014 hPa
TUE 2.02

-6°/-11°
1,018 hPa
WED 3.02

-4°/-12°
1,019 hPa
THU 4.02

-5°/-12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Syabaljyu Pokhari


The nearest lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Langtang Airport, and others.

Syabaljyu Pokhari on GoogleMaps

Syabaljyu Pokhari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Syabaljyu Pokhari.


Syabaljyu Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps

Syabaljyu Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Syabaljyu Pokhari.


Syabaljyu Pokhari on Wikimapia

Syabaljyu Pokhari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Syabaljyu Pokhari.


Syabaljyu Pokhari on HotelsMap

Syabaljyu Pokhari on HotelsMap. Syabaljyu Pokhari.