Ridge Pahare Dada on Map 

Ridge Pahare Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pahare Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pahare Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pahare Dada

Ridge Pahare Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1810 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.95453, 85.34164.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pahare Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Rupin, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat, Layun, Mergan, Kharka, Nuwakot, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Buthyaha, Dandhuwa Kotkhalgau, Pallo Danmai, Angitar, Betrawai, Rachme, Lumran, Danmai, Kitinikhai, Kataharmal, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Dharapani, Temran, Gran, Chaturale, Pranse, Kalimate, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani, Chhrikholagau, Thulo Banjyan, Bhadure, Ranipauwa, Birathok, Kadegau, Manchet, Braman, Chhedin Ghyan, Kakani, Gigan, Dande, Gatla, Baniyatar, Nanedadagau, Nayagau, Bhanjyandada, Mudkhu, Bainkhu, Chaughada, Gundthok, Tetanchet, Nesin, Bhanjyan, Lachyan, Ghimregau, Thapagau, Hadigau, Jondanda, Syanchit, Gongan, Thandor, Dhunche, Yarsa, Thangjet, Bhirkhuna, Yunlan, Pajun, Phutun, Sinmali, Ghanbar, Panchakanya, Gurungau, Sanla, Rautar, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Sinbandi, Tutun, Nathali Ghyan, Sanlachhap, Doklan, Nagun, Prabhudada, Pajun, Chhelun, Phulbari, Tokha, Shyaphru, Sagini, Duntol, Tamantol, Dharampur, Kallengau, Syabru Bensi, Khadkagaon, Ghyanswara, Jebran, Jebran, Mahakali, Khanjim, Linlin, Shivapuri, Bhanjyangau, Budhanilkantha, Hile, Taulun, Banepakha, Bhyanle, Nagighyan, Simtan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Seran, Hun, Karejung, Gosainkund, Pargan, Karanlun, Kimlun, Sundarijal, Chandra Kund, Mahankai, Guruntol, Magu Bhanjyang, Khankhun, Ranmen, Ghyandada, Manlintol, Kuikelgau, Dadagau, Babran, Dingau, Patibhanjyan, Phedi, Alun, Seran, Panmen, Chiplin, Thotundada, Sinlan, Bhanjyang Kharka, Helmu, Gurungau, Katumsan, Mangen Dada, Kyuola Bhanjyan, Sursin, Bekarsan, Pachosa, Paiyupani, Padin, Singhyan, Bolgan, Bhwachosa, Langtang, Gyalthun, Tarton, Kalamsi, Ghwakan, Kusanpal, Ambathan, Melamchigau, Mahankal, Gumtasi, Dorin, Pangan, Paragan, Panmalan, Nadan, Hegan; or for traveling near lakes: Parvati Kund, Sagar Kund, Lamu Kund, Ekle Kund, Rani Kund, Nau Kund, Jyakunchuli Kund, Raja Kund, Chhera Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Tinchuli Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Mangengoth, Shivapuri Lek, Manichur Lek, Chhachok Dada, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Shivapuri Peak, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Chhyadi Dada, Soli Dada, Lado Dada, Bhumi Dada, Gyalthun Dada, Dhaule Dada, Sinnecn Dada, Kanjyu Dada, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Ronga Bhanjyan, Irung, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Shivapuri, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada, Lyaprang Dada, Kapurichok Dada, Pahare Dada, Bhalu Katne Dada, Jurethum Dada, Ranchyo Dada, Pansu Dada, Uddhendhunga Dada, Sinphale Dada, Borlan Dada, Tham Dada, Manjyu Dada, Chipa Dada, Jogini Dada, Jongen Dada, Tare Bhir; the nearest hotels: Mountain Airport;

Other names: Pahare Ḍā̃ḍā, Pahare Dada, Pahare Danda, Pahare Ḍānḍā, Pahare Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pahare Dada


MON 6.07

27°/21°
1,009 hPa
TUE 7.07

24°/21°
1,008 hPa
WED 8.07

26°/21°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

23°/21°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

22°/20°
1,002 hPa
SAT 11.07

22°/20°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

20°/20°
1,005 hPa
MON 13.07

23°/20°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/20°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/19°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

20°/20°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

20°/20°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pahare Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, Bagmati Zone, Nuwakot, Sindhupalchok, and others.

The nearest airports: Mountain Airport, and others.

Pahare Dada on GoogleMaps

Pahare Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pahare Dada.


Pahare Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pahare Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pahare Dada.


Pahare Dada on Wikimapia

Pahare Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pahare Dada.


Pahare Dada on HotelsMap

Pahare Dada on HotelsMap. Pahare Dada.