Peak Karbu Bumri on Map 

Peak Karbu Bumri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karbu Bumri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Karbu Bumri.


 

Main information about Peak Karbu Bumri

Peak Karbu Bumri, , Nepal. Elevation 5244 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.10333, 86.19585.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Peak Karbu Bumri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Toplyan, Bhedekharka, Konsu, Chhahara, Masin, Thopsan, Samlin, Thasin, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Lumnan, Yuragoth, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Karbu Bumri, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Pachpile Dada, Jimyal Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Sanibar Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Chilankha Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Hum Dada, Tagapol Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Daldun Dada, Melun Dada, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Karbu Bumri̇̄, Karbu Bumri, Karbu Bumri̇̄, Karbu Bumrī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Karbu Bumri


MON 21.09

4°/1°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

2°/0°
1,010 hPa
WED 23.09

0°/-0°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

0°/-0°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.09

1°/-2°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

2°/-5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

2°/-5°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

2°/-5°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

2°/-5°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.09

2°/-5°
1,012 hPa
THU 1.10

2°/-5°
1,010 hPa
FRI 2.10

2°/-5°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Karbu Bumri


Karbu Bumri on GoogleMaps

Karbu Bumri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Karbu Bumri.


Karbu Bumri on OpenStreetMaps

Karbu Bumri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Karbu Bumri.


Karbu Bumri on Wikimapia

Karbu Bumri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Karbu Bumri.


Karbu Bumri on HotelsMap

Karbu Bumri on HotelsMap. Karbu Bumri.