Ridge Barmachet Dada on Map 

Ridge Barmachet Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Barmachet Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Barmachet Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Barmachet Dada

Ridge Barmachet Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2475 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.15058, 85.02294.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Barmachet Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok, Layun, Mergan, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Angitar, Betrawai, Lumran, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Temran, Gran, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada;

Other names: Barmāchet Ḍā̃ḍā, Barmachet Dada, Barmachet Danda, Barmāchet Ḍānḍā, Barmāchet Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Barmachet Dada


MON 6.07

22°/19°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

19°/15°
1,009 hPa
WED 8.07

20°/16°
1,008 hPa
THU 9.07

16°/15°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

15°/15°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

16°/15°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/15°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

16°/15°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

17°/15°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

16°/14°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

15°/14°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

16°/14°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Barmachet Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, and others.

Barmachet Dada on GoogleMaps

Barmachet Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Barmachet Dada.


Barmachet Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Barmachet Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Barmachet Dada.


Barmachet Dada on Wikimapia

Barmachet Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Barmachet Dada.


Barmachet Dada on HotelsMap

Barmachet Dada on HotelsMap. Barmachet Dada.