Ridge Gumbonjon Dada on Map 

Ridge Gumbonjon Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gumbonjon Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Gumbonjon Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Gumbonjon Dada

Ridge Gumbonjon Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2516 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.06561, 85.05211.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Gumbonjon Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Dadagau, Phalban, Dhadinbesi, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Dhading, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Dansin, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Dan, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat, Layun, Mergan, Nuwakot, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Buthyaha, Pallo Danmai, Angitar, Betrawai, Rachme, Lumran, Danmai, Kitinikhai, Kataharmal, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Dharapani, Temran, Gran, Chaturale, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani, Chhrikholagau, Thulo Banjyan, Bhadure, Birathok, Manchet, Braman, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Dande, Gatla, Baniyatar, Bhanjyandada, Chaughada, Gundthok, Tetanchet, Nesin, Lachyan, Jondanda, Syanchit, Gongan, Thandor, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Yarsa, Thangjet, Bhirkhuna, Yunlan, Pajun, Sinmali, Ghanbar, Panchakanya, Rautar, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Sinbandi, Tutun, Nathali Ghyan, Doklan, Nagun, Prabhudada, Pajun, Chhelun, Shyaphru, Sagini, Duntol, Tamantol, Kallengau, Syabru Bensi; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund; or for climbing on: Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada, Lyaprang Dada, Kapurichok Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Pahare Dada; the nearest hotels: Mountain Airport;

Other names: Gumbonjoṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Gumbonjon Dada, Gumbonjon Danda, Gumbonjoṅ Ḍānḍā, Gumbonjoṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Gumbonjon Dada


SUN 27.09

24°/13°
1,013 hPa
MON 28.09

21°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

21°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

21°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

21°/14°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

21°/13°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

21°/13°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

20°/11°
1,012 hPa
WED 7.10

19°/11°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

19°/11°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Gumbonjon Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Rasuwa, Nuwakot, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Mountain Airport, and others.

Gumbonjon Dada on GoogleMaps

Gumbonjon Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gumbonjon Dada.


Gumbonjon Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Gumbonjon Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gumbonjon Dada.


Gumbonjon Dada on Wikimapia

Gumbonjon Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gumbonjon Dada.


Gumbonjon Dada on HotelsMap

Gumbonjon Dada on HotelsMap. Gumbonjon Dada.