Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Balbuto Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan

Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 2621 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.15479, 85.28132.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok, Layun, Mergan, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Angitar, Betrawai, Lumran, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Temran, Gran, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani, Manchet, Braman, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Bhanjyandada, Tetanchet, Nesin, Lachyan, Jondanda, Gongan, Thandor, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Yarsa, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Sinmali, Ghanbar, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Sinbandi, Tutun, Nathali Ghyan, Doklan, Nagun, Pajun, Chhelun, Shyaphru, Duntol, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Simtan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Seran, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Magu Bhanjyang, Ghyandada, Phedi, Panmen, Bhanjyang Kharka, Helmu, Mangen Dada, Kyuola Bhanjyan, Pachosa, Bolgan, Bhwachosa, Langtang, Tarton, Kalamsi, Ghwakan, Kusanpal, Ambathan, Melamchigau, Gumtasi, Dorin, Pangan, Paragan, Panmalan, Nadan, Hegan; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, Sagar Kund, Lamu Kund, Ekle Kund, Rani Kund, Nau Kund, Jyakunchuli Kund, Raja Kund, Chhera Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Tinchuli Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund, Ganesh Kund; or for climbing on: Mangengoth, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Chhyadi Dada, Soli Dada, Lado Dada, Sinnecn Dada, Kanjyu Dada, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Najaltakharka, Irung, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada, Lyaprang Dada, Kapurichok Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Pahare Dada, Pansu Dada, Uddhendhunga Dada, Kalsigadhi, Tham Dada, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada; the nearest hotels: Mountain Airport;

Other names: Bālbuṭo Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan


SUN 20.09

27°/13°
1,011 hPa
MON 21.09

18°/14°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

18°/14°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

16°/14°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/13°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

17°/12°
1,006 hPa
SAT 26.09

16°/10°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

17°/10°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

18°/10°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

18°/10°
1,012 hPa
THU 1.10

18°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Balbuto Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest airports: Mountain Airport, and others.

Balbuto Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Balbuto Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Balbuto Bhanjyan.


Balbuto Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Balbuto Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Balbuto Bhanjyan.


Balbuto Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Balbuto Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Balbuto Bhanjyan.


Balbuto Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Balbuto Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Balbuto Bhanjyan.