Pagari Goldum on Map 

Pagari Goldum on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pagari Goldum. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pagari Goldum.


 

Main information about Pagari Goldum

Pagari Goldum, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 28.23713, 85.69282.
Time zone: Asia/Urumqi. Pagari Goldum on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Phedi, Panmen, Bhanjyang Kharka, Helmu, Mangen Dada, Kyuola Bhanjyan, Pachosa, Bolgan, Bhwachosa, Langtang, Tarton, Kalamsi, Ghwakan, Kusanpal, Ambathan, Melamchigau, Gumtasi, Dorin, Pangan, Paragan, Panmalan, Nadan, Hegan, Tansithan, Tarke Ghyang, Kyanjin Gumba, Chhundi, Laganghyan, Kyayun, Chhimighyan, Bakan, Bakanghyan, Yala, Bandan, Singarchyat, Pendar Khola, Mugugau, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Jamran, Magan, Plenthan, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Gyalsin, Sindhupalchok, Kihunphu, Pagari Goldum, Nasimati, Ladanbesi, Sanlun, Tembathan, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Kyansin; or for traveling near lakes: Ganesh Kund, Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Mangengoth, Machhuwa Dada, Langtang II, Chimisedan Lek, Naya Kanga, Langtang Lirung, Pari Himal, Yubra Himal, Urkin Kangari, Kanala Himal, Langtang, Dorje Himal, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Linsin Himal, Linsin Himal, Dorje Lakpa, Loengpogang, Tinchuli Dada, Luri Himal, Chhyadi Dada, Soli Dada, Lado Dada, Sinnecn Dada, Kanjyu Dada, Yangri Dada, Yangri Dada, Hile Dada, Chhokambu Dada, Jugal Himal, Bhairavkund Lek, Najaltakharka, Irung, Gangja Pass, Kanja La, Hile Bhanjyan, Ghenge Liru, Chanbu, Lantan Yubra, Paurahi, Yubra, Ghanna, Morimoto, Kyungari, Bhemdan Karpu, Najalta Dada, Naubyasu Lek, Ludholwa Dada, Dhukpa Dada, Torke Dada, Todke Dada, Magan Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Kappa Dada, Jureli Dada; the nearest hotels: Langtang Airport;

Other names: Pagari̇̄ Goldum, Pagari Goldum, Pagari̇̄ Goldum, Pagarī Goldum.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pagari Goldum


TUE 24.11

-6°/-1°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.11

-5°/-9°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.11

-6°/-13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 27.11

-7°/-12°
1,023 hPa
SAT 28.11

-5°/-10°
1,025 hPa
SUN 29.11

-5°/-9°
1,021 hPa
MON 30.11

-5°/-10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 1.12

-5°/-10°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.12

-4°/-10°
1,017 hPa
THU 3.12

-6°/-12°
1,015 hPa
FRI 4.12

-5°/-10°
1,016 hPa
SAT 5.12

-5°/-11°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pagari Goldum


The nearest lakes: Ganesh Kund, Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Langtang Airport, and others.

Pagari Goldum on GoogleMaps

Pagari Goldum on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pagari Goldum.


Pagari Goldum on OpenStreetMaps

Pagari Goldum on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pagari Goldum.


Pagari Goldum on Wikimapia

Pagari Goldum on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pagari Goldum.


Pagari Goldum on HotelsMap

Pagari Goldum on HotelsMap. Pagari Goldum.