Ridge Phyaphala Dada on Map 

Ridge Phyaphala Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Phyaphala Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Phyaphala Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Phyaphala Dada

Ridge Phyaphala Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 5944 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.33518, 85.06291.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Phyaphala Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gurungau, Banrun, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bhaise, Lidin, Bhageri, Syara, Baskharka, Setibas, Mursin, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Jagat, Dharot, Dhadkharka, Dansin, Tanbade, Dadathok, Taju, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Chamtan, Karan, Singan, Lebenchet, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Chhokun, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Kandran, Chhokang, Hindun, Sertun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Linjo, Awan, Mergan, Lumran, Somdan, Gran, Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Landan Danda, Gumbonjon Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada;

Other names: Phyāphalā Ḍā̃ḍā, Phyaphala Dada, Phyaphala Danda, Phyāphalā Ḍānḍā, Phyāphalā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Phyaphala Dada


TUE 22.09

1°/-3°
1,010 hPa
WED 23.09

-2°/-3°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

-3°/-3°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

-2°/-4°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

-0°/-6°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

0°/-7°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

1°/-7°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

2°/-6°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

2°/-6°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.10

1°/-6°
1,010 hPa
FRI 2.10

1°/-5°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

-0°/-6°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Phyaphala Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, and others.

Phyaphala Dada on GoogleMaps

Phyaphala Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Phyaphala Dada.


Phyaphala Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Phyaphala Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Phyaphala Dada.


Phyaphala Dada on Wikimapia

Phyaphala Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Phyaphala Dada.


Phyaphala Dada on HotelsMap

Phyaphala Dada on HotelsMap. Phyaphala Dada.