Lake Seto Raha on Map 

Lake Seto Raha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Seto Raha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Seto Raha.


 

Main information about Lake Seto Raha

Lake Seto Raha, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 28.27725, 85.12516.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Lake Seto Raha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gurungau, Banrun, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bhaise, Lidin, Bhageri, Syara, Baskharka, Setibas, Mursin, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Jagat, Dharot, Dhadkharka, Dansin, Tanbade, Dadathok, Taju, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Chamtan, Karan, Singan, Lebenchet, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Chhokun, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Kandran, Chhokang, Hindun, Sertun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Linjo, Awan, Mergan, Lumran, Somdan, Gran, Manchet, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Tetanchet, Nesin, Gongan, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Nathali Ghyan, Nagun, Pajun, Shyaphru, Syabru Bensi; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Landan Danda, Gumbonjon Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada;

Other names: Seto Raha, Seto Daha, Seto Raha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Seto Raha


SAT 15.08

8°/6°
1,004 hPa
SUN 16.08

10°/7°
1,004 hPa
MON 17.08

11°/7°
1,005 hPa
TUE 18.08

10°/7°
1,005 hPa
WED 19.08

10°/6°
1,004 hPa
THU 20.08

9°/6°
1,005 hPa
FRI 21.08

8°/6°
1,010 hPa
SAT 22.08

9°/6°
1,009 hPa
SUN 23.08

9°/6°
1,007 hPa
MON 24.08

8°/6°
1,007 hPa
TUE 25.08

7°/5°
1,010 hPa
WED 26.08

8°/5°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Seto Raha


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, and others.

Seto Raha on GoogleMaps

Seto Raha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Seto Raha.


Seto Raha on OpenStreetMaps

Seto Raha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Seto Raha.


Seto Raha on Wikimapia

Seto Raha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Seto Raha.


Seto Raha on HotelsMap

Seto Raha on HotelsMap. Seto Raha.