Ridge Pasamcho Dada on Map 

Ridge Pasamcho Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pasamcho Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pasamcho Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pasamcho Dada

Ridge Pasamcho Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2557 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.04154, 85.07299.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pasamcho Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Dadagau, Phalban, Dhadinbesi, Majhgau, Atigau, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Dhading, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Dansin, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Dan, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Rupin, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat, Layun, Mergan, Kharka, Nuwakot, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Buthyaha, Dandhuwa Kotkhalgau, Pallo Danmai, Angitar, Betrawai, Rachme, Lumran, Danmai, Kitinikhai, Kataharmal, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Dharapani, Temran, Gran, Chaturale, Pranse, Kalimate, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani, Chhrikholagau, Thulo Banjyan, Bhadure, Ranipauwa, Birathok, Kadegau, Manchet, Braman, Chhedin Ghyan, Kakani, Gigan, Dande, Gatla, Baniyatar, Nanedadagau, Nayagau, Bhanjyandada, Mudkhu, Bainkhu, Chaughada, Gundthok, Tetanchet, Nesin, Bhanjyan, Lachyan, Ghimregau, Thapagau, Hadigau, Jondanda, Syanchit, Gongan, Thandor, Dhunche, Yarsa, Thangjet, Bhirkhuna, Yunlan, Pajun, Phutun, Sinmali, Ghanbar, Panchakanya, Gurungau, Sanla, Rautar, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Sinbandi, Tutun, Nathali Ghyan, Sanlachhap, Doklan, Nagun, Prabhudada, Pajun, Chhelun, Phulbari, Tokha, Shyaphru, Sagini, Duntol, Tamantol, Dharampur, Kallengau, Syabru Bensi; or for traveling near lakes: Parvati Kund; or for climbing on: Lari, Rinamo Hill, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Ronga Bhanjyan, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada, Lyaprang Dada, Kapurichok Dada, Pahare Dada; the nearest hotels: Mountain Airport;

Other names: Pāsāmcho Ḍā̃ḍā, Pasamcho Dada, Pasamcho Danda, Pāsāmcho Ḍānḍā, Pāsāmcho Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pasamcho Dada


WED 23.09

14°/12°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/11°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

17°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

17°/11°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/11°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

19°/12°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

20°/11°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

19°/11°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

17°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pasamcho Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Rasuwa, Nuwakot, and others.

The nearest lakes: Parvati Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Mountain Airport, and others.

Pasamcho Dada on GoogleMaps

Pasamcho Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pasamcho Dada.


Pasamcho Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pasamcho Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pasamcho Dada.


Pasamcho Dada on Wikimapia

Pasamcho Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pasamcho Dada.


Pasamcho Dada on HotelsMap

Pasamcho Dada on HotelsMap. Pasamcho Dada.