Ridge Khurpu Dada on Map 

Ridge Khurpu Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khurpu Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Khurpu Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Khurpu Dada

Ridge Khurpu Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3726 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.15105, 85.22321.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Khurpu Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok, Layun, Mergan, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Angitar, Betrawai, Lumran, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Temran, Gran, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani, Manchet, Braman, Chhedin Ghyan, Gigan, Gatla, Bhanjyandada, Tetanchet, Nesin, Lachyan, Jondanda, Gongan, Thandor, Dhunche, Pagarchen, Yarsa, Thangjet, Yunlan, Pajun, Sinmali, Ghanbar, Goljun, Brimdan, Brajnam, Sinbandi, Tutun, Nathali Ghyan, Doklan, Nagun, Pajun, Chhelun, Shyaphru, Duntol, Syabru Bensi, Khanjim, Linlin, Bhanjyangau, Timure, Bedanpari, Rasuwagadhi, Bedan, Simtan, Gotagan, Bhrankharka, Seran, Gosainkund, Chandra Kund, Magu Bhanjyang, Ghyandada; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, Parvati Kund, Sagar Kund, Lamu Kund, Ekle Kund, Rani Kund, Nau Kund, Jyakunchuli Kund, Raja Kund, Chhera Kund, Saraswati Kund, Kyumachho Kund, Tinchuli Kund, Batas Kund, Bhairav Kund, Gosain Kund, Dudh Kund, Ragat Kund, Ama Kund, Ganesh Kund, Gosaikunda, Surya Kund; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Bedan Dada, S Chhyarkung Chuli, N Chhyarkung Chuli, Kalsi Dada, Surya Peak, N Surya Peak, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Jarsa Danda, Kalotuppa Danda, Pangarche Danda, Gosanikund Danda, Chyolan Pati Dada, Pansan Lek, Chyadan Danda, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Jarokharka, Balbuto Bhanjyan, Chaurikharka, Gairikharka, Pachokharka, Malakharka, Ronga Bhanjyan, Malakharka, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Garthali, Chhyarkun Chuli, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada, Lyaprang Dada, Kapurichok Dada, Pegarche Dada, Mala Bhanjyan, Donbyola Dada, Mala Dada, Pahare Dada, Pansu Dada, Uddhendhunga Dada, Kalsigadhi, Tham Dada; the nearest hotels: Mountain Airport;

Other names: Khurpu Ḍā̃ḍā, Khurpu Dada, Khurpu Danda, Khurpu Ḍānḍā, Khurpu Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Khurpu Dada


WED 23.09

7°/6°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

7°/6°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

8°/6°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

10°/4°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

11°/4°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

12°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/4°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

12°/5°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

13°/5°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

13°/5°
1,010 hPa
SAT 3.10

12°/4°
1,011 hPa
SUN 4.10

11°/3°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Khurpu Dada


The nearest regions: Rasuwa, and others.

The nearest airports: Mountain Airport, and others.

Khurpu Dada on GoogleMaps

Khurpu Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Khurpu Dada.


Khurpu Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Khurpu Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khurpu Dada.


Khurpu Dada on Wikimapia

Khurpu Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khurpu Dada.


Khurpu Dada on HotelsMap

Khurpu Dada on HotelsMap. Khurpu Dada.