Ridge Jureli Dada on Map 

Ridge Jureli Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jureli Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Jureli Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Jureli Dada

Ridge Jureli Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2348 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.95108, 85.94094.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Jureli Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Dhande, Jamran, Naulin, Magan, Gairigau, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhumedada, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Banma, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Kihunphu, Mannewa, Pagari Goldum, Dundun, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Syanbatol, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Nasimati, Bhuslun, Selanbari, Nimlun, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Phalamsangu, Ghunwabesi, Ghunwa, Dande, Sanlun, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Byase, Kyansin, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Konsu, Chhahara, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Koyan, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Linba, Chilankha; or for traveling near lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Dorje Himal, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Linsin Himal, Linsin Himal, Dorje Lakpa, Loengpogang, Laksman Dada, Jugal Himal, Bhairavkund Lek, Hile Bhanjyan, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada;

Other names: Jureli̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Jureli Dada, Jureli Danda, Jureli̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Jurelī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Jureli Dada


THU 2.07

24°/18°
1,008 hPa
FRI 3.07

21°/18°
1,004 hPa
SAT 4.07

19°/18°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.07

18°/17°
1,005 hPa
MON 6.07

21°/18°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

21°/19°
1,005 hPa
WED 8.07

21°/18°
1,005 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/18°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

18°/18°
1,004 hPa
SAT 11.07

18°/17°
1,003 hPa
SUN 12.07

21°/18°
1,002 hPa
MON 13.07

18°/17°
1,004 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Jureli Dada


The nearest lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Jureli Dada on GoogleMaps

Jureli Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Jureli Dada.


Jureli Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Jureli Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jureli Dada.


Jureli Dada on Wikimapia

Jureli Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jureli Dada.


Jureli Dada on HotelsMap

Jureli Dada on HotelsMap. Jureli Dada.