Ridge Kamikharka Dada on Map 

Ridge Kamikharka Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamikharka Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kamikharka Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kamikharka Dada

Ridge Kamikharka Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3163 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.8924, 85.70168.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kamikharka Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nagarkot, Kuikelgau, Dadagau, Babran, Dingau, Patibhanjyan, Phedi, Tamangau, Sakhu, Alun, Seran, Panmen, Nyabu, Chiplin, Thathali, Thotundada, Pajubari, Sinlan, Bhanjyang Kharka, Helmu, Gurungau, Nalachhap, Katumsan, Mangen Dada, Kyuola Bhanjyan, Sursin, Tukucha, Bekarsan, Byandhunga, Pachosa, Paiyupani, Bakhrigau, Padin, Dhunkhalgau, Bhanjyangau, Singhyan, Bolgan, Bhwachosa, Gyalthun, Tarton, Kalamsi, Halede, Rohini Bhanjyari, Sumnara, Kakre, Ghwakan, Kusanpal, Ambathan, Melamchigau, Mahankal, Gumtasi, Dorin, Pangan, Khasre, Paragan, Nadan, Hegan, Tansithan, Tarke Ghyang, Chhaharadada, Swara, Khadechaur, Barsan, Khamigau, Manegau, Lupran, Phatkasile, Sanjeltar, Deupur, Laganghyan, Salthati, Kyayun, Katse, Syanbokhor, Chhimighyan, Khanagau, Kotyangau, Rotepindada, Bakan, Dablyan, Bakanghyan, Lamsalthumka, Badegaun, Dablyan, Syanbotol, Granpan, Dablyan, Kyayun, Bandan, Bhantar, Hiuwapati, Tensinchet, Gankhor, Granpan, Pachkhal, Komran, Swaragau, Kalamsa, Singarchyat, Pendar Khola, Mugugau, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Dhande, Jamran, Naulin, Magan, Gairigau, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhumedada, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Banma, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Mannewa, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Syanbatol, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Nasimati, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Sapin, Nimlun, Adheri, Kalika, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu; or for traveling near lakes: Ganesh Kund, Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Mangengoth, Manichur Lek, Chhachok Dada, Saun Dada, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Tinchuli Dada, Chhyadi Dada, Soli Dada, Lado Dada, Bhumi Dada, Gyalthun Dada, Dhaule Dada, Sinnecn Dada, Kanjyu Dada, Yangri Dada, Yangri Dada, Palchok Dada, Hile Dada, Chhokambu Dada, Nagi Dada, Kiul Dada, Surke Dada, Laksman Dada, Bhairavkund Lek, Irung, Hile Bhanjyan, Jogini Dada, Jongen Dada, Dhukpa Dada, Torke Dada, Todke Dada, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Irkhu Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada;

Other names: Kāmi̇̄kharka Ḍā̃ḍā, Kamikharka Dada, Kamikharka Danda, Kāmi̇̄kharka Ḍā̃ḍā, Kāmīkharka Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kamikharka Dada


SUN 27.09

15°/14°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

15°/7°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/8°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

15°/8°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

16°/8°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

15°/7°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

14°/6°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

14°/6°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

14°/6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

13°/5°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

14°/6°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

15°/6°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kamikharka Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhupalchok, and others.

The nearest lakes: Ganesh Kund, Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Kamikharka Dada on GoogleMaps

Kamikharka Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kamikharka Dada.


Kamikharka Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kamikharka Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kamikharka Dada.


Kamikharka Dada on Wikimapia

Kamikharka Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kamikharka Dada.


Kamikharka Dada on HotelsMap

Kamikharka Dada on HotelsMap. Kamikharka Dada.