Ridge Ambarsin Dada on Map 

Ridge Ambarsin Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ambarsin Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Ambarsin Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Ambarsin Dada

Ridge Ambarsin Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2852 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.91897, 85.81864.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Ambarsin Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Tansithan, Tarke Ghyang, Chhaharadada, Swara, Khadechaur, Barsan, Khamigau, Manegau, Lupran, Phatkasile, Sanjeltar, Deupur, Laganghyan, Salthati, Kyayun, Katse, Syanbokhor, Chhimighyan, Khanagau, Kotyangau, Rotepindada, Bakan, Dablyan, Bakanghyan, Lamsalthumka, Badegaun, Dablyan, Syanbotol, Granpan, Dablyan, Kyayun, Bandan, Bhantar, Hiuwapati, Tensinchet, Gankhor, Granpan, Pachkhal, Komran, Swaragau, Kalamsa, Singarchyat, Pendar Khola, Mugugau, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Dhande, Jamran, Naulin, Magan, Gairigau, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhumedada, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Banma, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Mannewa, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Syanbatol, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Nasimati, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Sapin, Nimlun, Adheri, Kalika, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara; or for traveling near lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Saun Dada, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Yangri Dada, Yangri Dada, Palchok Dada, Hile Dada, Chhokambu Dada, Nagi Dada, Kiul Dada, Surke Dada, Laksman Dada, Bhairavkund Lek, Hile Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Dhukpa Dada, Torke Dada, Todke Dada, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Irkhu Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada;

Other names: Ambarsiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Ambarsin Dada, Ambarsin Danda, Ambarsiṅ Ḍānḍā, Ambarsiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Ambarsin Dada


FRI 18.09

23°/14°
1,013 hPa
SAT 19.09

17°/14°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

19°/14°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

18°/14°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

16°/14°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

17°/13°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

17°/13°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/12°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

16°/10°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

16°/10°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

16°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Ambarsin Dada


The nearest lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Ambarsin Dada on GoogleMaps

Ambarsin Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ambarsin Dada.


Ambarsin Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Ambarsin Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ambarsin Dada.


Ambarsin Dada on Wikimapia

Ambarsin Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ambarsin Dada.


Ambarsin Dada on HotelsMap

Ambarsin Dada on HotelsMap. Ambarsin Dada.