Ridge Hum Dada on Map 

Ridge Hum Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Hum Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Hum Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Hum Dada

Ridge Hum Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3380 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.95227, 86.23595.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Hum Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Konsu, Chhahara, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Koyan, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Linba, Chilankha, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Maldun, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Kurlan, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Karbu Bumri, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Kim Dada, Melun Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Hum Ḍā̃ḍā, Hum Dada, Hum Danda, Hum Ḍānḍā, Hum Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Hum Dada


TUE 22.09

11°/8°
1,009 hPa
WED 23.09

8°/7°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

7°/7°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.09

9°/7°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

10°/7°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

10°/5°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

11°/5°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/6°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

12°/6°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

12°/6°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

12°/6°
1,010 hPa
SAT 3.10

10°/7°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Hum Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, and others.

Hum Dada on GoogleMaps

Hum Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Hum Dada.


Hum Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Hum Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Hum Dada.


Hum Dada on Wikimapia

Hum Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Hum Dada.


Hum Dada on HotelsMap

Hum Dada on HotelsMap. Hum Dada.