Ridge Kipchan Dada on Map 

Ridge Kipchan Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kipchan Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kipchan Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kipchan Dada

Ridge Kipchan Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4226 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.89479, 86.1439.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kipchan Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada;

Other names: Kipchāṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Kipchan Dada, Kipchan Danda, Kipchāṅ Ḍānḍā, Kipchāṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kipchan Dada


SAT 11.07

7°/7°
1,004 hPa
SUN 12.07

9°/7°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

10°/7°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

8°/6°
1,010 hPa
WED 15.07

9°/7°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

9°/7°
1,007 hPa
FRI 17.07

8°/7°
1,007 hPa
SAT 18.07

7°/6°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

8°/6°
1,007 hPa
MON 20.07

8°/6°
1,006 hPa
TUE 21.07

9°/7°
1,004 hPa
WED 22.07

9°/7°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kipchan Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

Kipchan Dada on GoogleMaps

Kipchan Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kipchan Dada.


Kipchan Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kipchan Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kipchan Dada.


Kipchan Dada on Wikimapia

Kipchan Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kipchan Dada.


Kipchan Dada on HotelsMap

Kipchan Dada on HotelsMap. Kipchan Dada.