Ridge Pansirpu Dada on Map 

Ridge Pansirpu Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pansirpu Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pansirpu Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pansirpu Dada

Ridge Pansirpu Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2982 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.91118, 85.96309.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pansirpu Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin; or for traveling near lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada;

Other names: Pāṅsirpu Ḍā̃ḍā, Pansirpu Dada, Pansirpu Danda, Pāṅsirpu Ḍānḍā, Pāṅsirpu Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pansirpu Dada


MON 21.09

24°/15°
1,010 hPa
TUE 22.09

16°/14°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

14°/13°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/13°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/11°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

18°/11°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

18°/11°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/11°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/11°
1,014 hPa
WED 30.09

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
THU 1.10

19°/11°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

19°/11°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pansirpu Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Pansirpu Dada on GoogleMaps

Pansirpu Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pansirpu Dada.


Pansirpu Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pansirpu Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pansirpu Dada.


Pansirpu Dada on Wikimapia

Pansirpu Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pansirpu Dada.


Pansirpu Dada on HotelsMap

Pansirpu Dada on HotelsMap. Pansirpu Dada.