Ridge Chhuduk Dada on Map 

Ridge Chhuduk Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chhuduk Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chhuduk Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chhuduk Dada

Ridge Chhuduk Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3214 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.86375, 86.05696.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chhuduk Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada;

Other names: Chhuduk Ḍā̃ḍā, Chhuduk Dada, Chhuduk Danda, Chhuduk Ḍānḍā, Chhuduk Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chhuduk Dada


FRI 18.09

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
SAT 19.09

16°/11°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

16°/11°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

15°/11°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

14°/11°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

14°/10°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

10°/9°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

14°/7°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

14°/7°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/7°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chhuduk Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

Chhuduk Dada on GoogleMaps

Chhuduk Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chhuduk Dada.


Chhuduk Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chhuduk Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chhuduk Dada.


Chhuduk Dada on Wikimapia

Chhuduk Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chhuduk Dada.


Chhuduk Dada on HotelsMap

Chhuduk Dada on HotelsMap. Chhuduk Dada.