Ridge Phare Dada on Map 

Ridge Phare Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Phare Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Phare Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Phare Dada

Ridge Phare Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3155 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.86889, 86.07172.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Phare Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada;

Other names: Phāre Ḍā̃ḍā, Phare Dada, Phare Danda, Phāre Ḍānḍā, Phāre Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Phare Dada


THU 2.07

12°/11°
1,006 hPa
FRI 3.07

15°/11°
1,006 hPa
SAT 4.07

12°/10°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.07

14°/10°
1,005 hPa
MON 6.07

14°/12°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

16°/12°
1,006 hPa
WED 8.07

16°/12°
1,006 hPa
THU 9.07

14°/11°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

12°/11°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/11°
1,002 hPa
SUN 12.07

13°/11°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

12°/11°
1,001 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Phare Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

Phare Dada on GoogleMaps

Phare Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Phare Dada.


Phare Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Phare Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Phare Dada.


Phare Dada on Wikimapia

Phare Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Phare Dada.


Phare Dada on HotelsMap

Phare Dada on HotelsMap. Phare Dada.