Ridge Chilankha Dada on Map 

Ridge Chilankha Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chilankha Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chilankha Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chilankha Dada

Ridge Chilankha Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4122 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.8605, 86.16261.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chilankha Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Karbu Bumri, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Chilaṅkhā Ḍā̃ḍā, Chilankha Dada, Chilankha Danda, Chilaṅkhā Ḍānḍā, Chilaṅkhā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chilankha Dada


FRI 10.07

8°/6°
1,002 hPa
SAT 11.07

7°/5°
1,002 hPa
SUN 12.07

8°/6°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

7°/6°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

8°/5°
1,010 hPa
WED 15.07

9°/6°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

7°/5°
1,007 hPa
FRI 17.07

6°/5°
1,006 hPa
SAT 18.07

6°/5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

8°/6°
1,006 hPa
MON 20.07

8°/5°
1,006 hPa
TUE 21.07

9°/5°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chilankha Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

Chilankha Dada on GoogleMaps

Chilankha Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chilankha Dada.


Chilankha Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chilankha Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chilankha Dada.


Chilankha Dada on Wikimapia

Chilankha Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chilankha Dada.


Chilankha Dada on HotelsMap

Chilankha Dada on HotelsMap. Chilankha Dada.