Ridge Phurke Dada on Map 

Ridge Phurke Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Phurke Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Phurke Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Phurke Dada

Ridge Phurke Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3240 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.83801, 86.14068.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Phurke Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Phurke Ḍā̃ḍā, Phurke Dada, Phurke Danda, Phurke Ḍānḍā, Phurke Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Phurke Dada


MON 6.07

15°/11°
1,006 hPa
TUE 7.07

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 8.07

13°/11°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

12°/11°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

11°/10°
1,002 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/10°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

11°/10°
1,005 hPa
MON 13.07

13°/10°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

13°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

12°/10°
1,009 hPa
THU 16.07

11°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

11°/10°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Phurke Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Phurke Dada on GoogleMaps

Phurke Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Phurke Dada.


Phurke Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Phurke Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Phurke Dada.


Phurke Dada on Wikimapia

Phurke Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Phurke Dada.


Phurke Dada on HotelsMap

Phurke Dada on HotelsMap. Phurke Dada.