Ridge Sanibar Dada on Map 

Ridge Sanibar Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sanibar Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sanibar Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sanibar Dada

Ridge Sanibar Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2405 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.85906, 86.09167.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sanibar Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada;

Other names: Sāni̇̄bār Ḍā̃ḍā, Sanibar Dada, Sanibar Danda, Sāni̇̄bār Ḍā̃ḍā, Sānībār Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sanibar Dada


WED 23.09

15°/15°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

16°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

15°/14°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

19°/13°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

19°/13°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

20°/14°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

21°/13°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

20°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

21°/14°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

20°/13°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

21°/12°
1,011 hPa
SUN 4.10

20°/13°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sanibar Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

Sanibar Dada on GoogleMaps

Sanibar Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sanibar Dada.


Sanibar Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sanibar Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sanibar Dada.


Sanibar Dada on Wikimapia

Sanibar Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sanibar Dada.


Sanibar Dada on HotelsMap

Sanibar Dada on HotelsMap. Sanibar Dada.