Ridge Sewa Dada on Map 

Ridge Sewa Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sewa Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sewa Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sewa Dada

Ridge Sewa Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3064 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.8533, 86.0722.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sewa Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada;

Other names: Sewā Ḍā̃ḍā, Sewa Dada, Sewa Danda, Sewā Ḍānḍā, Sewā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sewa Dada


MON 21.09

19°/14°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

15°/13°
1,009 hPa
WED 23.09

14°/12°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

15°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

17°/11°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

18°/10°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

18°/10°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.09

18°/10°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.10

18°/10°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

17°/10°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sewa Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

Sewa Dada on GoogleMaps

Sewa Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sewa Dada.


Sewa Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sewa Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sewa Dada.


Sewa Dada on Wikimapia

Sewa Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sewa Dada.


Sewa Dada on HotelsMap

Sewa Dada on HotelsMap. Sewa Dada.