Ridge Jimyal Dada on Map 

Ridge Jimyal Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jimyal Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Jimyal Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Jimyal Dada

Ridge Jimyal Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3363 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.85535, 86.03016.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Jimyal Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin; or for traveling near lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada;

Other names: Jimyāl Ḍā̃ḍā, Jimyal Dada, Jimyal Danda, Jimyāl Ḍānḍā, Jimyāl Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Jimyal Dada


SAT 19.09

13°/9°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

14°/9°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

13°/9°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

12°/9°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

9°/8°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

9°/8°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

10°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

12°/6°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/6°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

13°/6°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

13°/6°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

13°/6°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Jimyal Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Jimyal Dada on GoogleMaps

Jimyal Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Jimyal Dada.


Jimyal Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Jimyal Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jimyal Dada.


Jimyal Dada on Wikimapia

Jimyal Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jimyal Dada.


Jimyal Dada on HotelsMap

Jimyal Dada on HotelsMap. Jimyal Dada.