Ridge Thebe Dada on Map 

Ridge Thebe Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Thebe Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Thebe Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Thebe Dada

Ridge Thebe Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3336 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.82645, 86.16749.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Thebe Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Thebe Ḍā̃ḍā, Thebe Dada, Thebe Danda, Thebe Ḍānḍā, Thebe Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Thebe Dada


WED 8.07

16°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 9.07

14°/13°
1,003 hPa
FRI 10.07

13°/11°
1,002 hPa
SAT 11.07

12°/11°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

13°/11°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

15°/12°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

14°/11°
1,007 hPa
WED 15.07

12°/11°
1,009 hPa
THU 16.07

12°/11°
1,009 hPa
FRI 17.07

11°/11°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

11°/11°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

12°/11°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Thebe Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Thebe Dada on GoogleMaps

Thebe Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Thebe Dada.


Thebe Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Thebe Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Thebe Dada.


Thebe Dada on Wikimapia

Thebe Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Thebe Dada.


Thebe Dada on HotelsMap

Thebe Dada on HotelsMap. Thebe Dada.