Ridge Philinge Dada on Map 

Ridge Philinge Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Philinge Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Philinge Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Philinge Dada

Ridge Philinge Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2496 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.81881, 86.19917.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Philinge Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Philiṅge Ḍā̃ḍā, Philinge Dada, Philinge Danda, Philiṅge Ḍānḍā, Philiṅge Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Philinge Dada


TUE 22.09

19°/16°
1,009 hPa
WED 23.09

16°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

16°/15°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.09

15°/15°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

19°/13°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

20°/13°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

20°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

20°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

21°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

20°/15°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

20°/14°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

19°/14°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Philinge Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Philinge Dada on GoogleMaps

Philinge Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Philinge Dada.


Philinge Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Philinge Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Philinge Dada.


Philinge Dada on Wikimapia

Philinge Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Philinge Dada.


Philinge Dada on HotelsMap

Philinge Dada on HotelsMap. Philinge Dada.