Ridge Chapakharka Dada on Map 

Ridge Chapakharka Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chapakharka Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chapakharka Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chapakharka Dada

Ridge Chapakharka Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2936 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.69018, 86.22721.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chapakharka Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Kade, Kholakharka, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Karjan, Konsu, Ghyan, Karjan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Chapākharka Ḍā̃ḍā, Chapakharka Dada, Chapakharka Danda, Chapākharka Ḍānḍā, Chapākharka Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chapakharka Dada


TUE 7.07

14°/14°
1,010 hPa
WED 8.07

17°/13°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

15°/14°
1,003 hPa
FRI 10.07

14°/13°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/12°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

13°/12°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

16°/13°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

15°/13°
1,007 hPa
WED 15.07

13°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

13°/12°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

13°/12°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

13°/12°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chapakharka Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Chapakharka Dada on GoogleMaps

Chapakharka Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chapakharka Dada.


Chapakharka Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chapakharka Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chapakharka Dada.


Chapakharka Dada on Wikimapia

Chapakharka Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chapakharka Dada.


Chapakharka Dada on HotelsMap

Chapakharka Dada on HotelsMap. Chapakharka Dada.