Ridge Tansinam Dada on Map 

Ridge Tansinam Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tansinam Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tansinam Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tansinam Dada

Ridge Tansinam Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1678 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.82657, 86.23923.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tansinam Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Tānsinām Ḍā̃ḍā, Tansinam Dada, Tansinam Danda, Tānsinām Ḍānḍā, Tānsinām Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tansinam Dada


SAT 26.09

23°/17°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/17°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

24°/17°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

24°/18°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

24°/17°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

25°/18°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

24°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

24°/17°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

24°/16°
1,010 hPa
MON 5.10

24°/16°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

24°/15°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

23°/15°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tansinam Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Tansinam Dada on GoogleMaps

Tansinam Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tansinam Dada.


Tansinam Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tansinam Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tansinam Dada.


Tansinam Dada on Wikimapia

Tansinam Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tansinam Dada.


Tansinam Dada on HotelsMap

Tansinam Dada on HotelsMap. Tansinam Dada.