Ridge Namathali Dada on Map 

Ridge Namathali Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Namathali Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Namathali Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Namathali Dada

Ridge Namathali Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2307 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.77492, 86.09291.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Namathali Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Bhairavkund Lek, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Nāmāthali̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Namathali Dada, Namathali Danda, Nāmāthali̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Nāmāthalī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Namathali Dada


FRI 3.07

16°/16°
1,007 hPa
SAT 4.07

17°/15°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.07

17°/15°
1,004 hPa
MON 6.07

19°/16°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

19°/16°
1,006 hPa
WED 8.07

20°/15°
1,005 hPa
THU 9.07

18°/15°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

16°/15°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

16°/15°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/15°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/15°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

15°/14°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Namathali Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Namathali Dada on GoogleMaps

Namathali Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Namathali Dada.


Namathali Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Namathali Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Namathali Dada.


Namathali Dada on Wikimapia

Namathali Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Namathali Dada.


Namathali Dada on HotelsMap

Namathali Dada on HotelsMap. Namathali Dada.