Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on Map 

Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada

Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3645 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.76206, 86.03106.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Pachwarghat, Selan, Jarkerbari, Rantan, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Bajhogaratol, Dadagau, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Dahaltol, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse; or for traveling near lakes: Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Bhairavkund Lek, Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Kālinchok Bhagawati̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Danda, Kālinchok Bhagawati̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Kālinchok Bhagawatī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada


SUN 20.09

16°/8°
1,009 hPa
MON 21.09

13°/8°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

12°/8°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

12°/8°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

9°/7°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

11°/7°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

11°/5°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

12°/5°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

11°/5°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

13°/5°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

12°/5°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Bhairav Kund, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on GoogleMaps

Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada.


Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada.


Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on Wikimapia

Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada.


Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on HotelsMap

Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada on HotelsMap. Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada.