Ridge Samundre Dada on Map 

Ridge Samundre Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Samundre Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Samundre Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Samundre Dada

Ridge Samundre Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1466 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.52923, 85.6334.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Samundre Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Panauti, Banepa, Hari Bdr Tamang House, kankrabari Dovan, Nagarkot, Bistgau, Guindaha, Siddhipur, Totibari, Phaudegau, Kadhaghari, Srichaur, Phubari, Baudhatinchule, Godamchur, Bahagau, Lubhu, Dadathok, Sumlintar, Godwari, Thimi, Madhyapur Thimi, Bodegau, Silingedada, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Pulchoki, Atalin, Sinkhadagau, Baneswar, Tamangau, Namandol, Khadakatol, Khadakagau, Nyopanegau, Tamran, Chakhun, Dadagaun, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Mathillokakrabari, Tamangau, Karanuje, Sakhu, Panyu Bhanjyan, Nyabu, Thathali, Tamangau, Pajubari, Mandidada, Nalachhap, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Tukucha, Godagau, Lavsibot, Byandhunga, Bajgau, Sankhel, Bakhrigau, Dhunkhalgau, Bhanjyangau, Chyanchaur, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Nayanbasti, Halede, Basghari, Rohini Bhanjyari, Phalate, Sumnara, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Kakre, Guruntol, Khorondada, Dhulikhel, Khasre, Aptar, Kavre, Okharbhot, Chhaharadada, Aruboto, Khadechaur, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Khamigau, Manegau, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Deupur, Kahare, Salthati, Katse, Khanagau, Tanlin, Kotyangau, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamsalthumka, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Hiuwapati, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Pachkhal, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Bhotekate Khola, Tersehaun, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Daunthe, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Gotpani, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Bhaktapur; or for climbing on: Pulchoki Mountain, Tapaldada, Tripen Dada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Kathmandu Valley; the nearest hotels: Tribhuvan International Airport;

Other names: Samundre Ḍā̃ḍā, Samundre Dada, Samundre Danda, Samundre Ḍānḍā, Samundre Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Samundre Dada


SUN 24.01

17°/7°
1,015 hPa
MON 25.01

17°/6°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.01

17°/6°
1,016 hPa
WED 27.01

18°/6°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.01

18°/7°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.01

19°/7°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.01

17°/6°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.01

16°/5°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.02

17°/6°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.02

16°/6°
1,018 hPa
WED 3.02

17°/6°
1,020 hPa
THU 4.02

19°/8°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Samundre Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Bhaktapur, and others.

The nearest airports: Tribhuvan International Airport, and others.

Samundre Dada on GoogleMaps

Samundre Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Samundre Dada.


Samundre Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Samundre Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Samundre Dada.


Samundre Dada on Wikimapia

Samundre Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Samundre Dada.


Samundre Dada on HotelsMap

Samundre Dada on HotelsMap. Samundre Dada.