Ridge Pachpile Dada on Map 

Ridge Pachpile Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pachpile Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pachpile Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pachpile Dada

Ridge Pachpile Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3041 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.8915, 85.95936.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pachpile Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin; or for traveling near lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada;

Other names: Pā̃chpile Ḍā̃ḍā, Pachpile Dada, Panchpile Danda, Pānchpile Ḍānḍā, Pā̃chpile Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pachpile Dada


SUN 27.09

20°/9°
1,013 hPa
MON 28.09

17°/9°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

16°/10°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

16°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

16°/9°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

16°/9°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

16°/8°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

16°/8°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

15°/7°
1,012 hPa
WED 7.10

14°/6°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

15°/6°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pachpile Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Pachpile Dada on GoogleMaps

Pachpile Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pachpile Dada.


Pachpile Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pachpile Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pachpile Dada.


Pachpile Dada on Wikimapia

Pachpile Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pachpile Dada.


Pachpile Dada on HotelsMap

Pachpile Dada on HotelsMap. Pachpile Dada.