Dinthan on Map 

Dinthan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dinthan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dinthan.


 

Main information about Dinthan

Dinthan, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.86071, 85.96124.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Dinthan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Buddekhani, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Kyandandi, Lotin, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin; or for traveling near lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Bhairavkund Lek, Lapchi Kang Range, Bhanjyan Deurali, Karbu Bumri, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada;

Other names: Dinthāṅ, Dinthan, Dinthāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dinthan


SAT 31.10

20°/14°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.11

19°/10°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.11

18°/9°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.11

18°/8°
1,018 hPa
WED 4.11

16°/6°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.11

14°/5°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.11

13°/5°
1,017 hPa
SAT 7.11

14°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 8.11

16°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.11

16°/7°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.11

16°/7°
1,016 hPa
WED 11.11

16°/7°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dinthan


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Dinthan on GoogleMaps

Dinthan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dinthan.


Dinthan on OpenStreetMaps

Dinthan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dinthan.


Dinthan on Wikimapia

Dinthan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dinthan.


Dinthan on HotelsMap

Dinthan on HotelsMap. Dinthan.