Ridge Nambarjun Dada on Map 

Ridge Nambarjun Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nambarjun Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Nambarjun Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Nambarjun Dada

Ridge Nambarjun Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2789 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.83329, 85.92327.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Nambarjun Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Dhande, Jamran, Naulin, Bhotekate Khola, Magan, Gairigau, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhumedada, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Banma, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Mannewa, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Dolalghat, Syanbatol, Sunkoshi, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Nasimati, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Hadi Khola, Sapin, Kolati, Nimlun, Adheri, Kalika, Pachwarghat, Selan, Jarkerbari, Rantan, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Bajhogaratol, Dadagau, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Dahaltol, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Kade, Kholakharka, Lipin, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Tadi, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Ghyan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha; or for traveling near lakes: Panch Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Tapaldada, Chang Samarphu, Timal Dada, Laksman Dada, Bhairavkund Lek, Sailun Dada, Hile Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Irkhu Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada;

Other names: Nambarjuṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Nambarjun Dada, Nambarjun Danda, Nambarjuṅ Ḍānḍā, Nambarjuṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Nambarjun Dada


MON 6.07

22°/19°
1,010 hPa
TUE 7.07

21°/16°
1,008 hPa
WED 8.07

19°/16°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

17°/16°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

16°/15°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

18°/15°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/15°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

19°/16°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

17°/16°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

17°/15°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

16°/15°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

17°/15°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Nambarjun Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, and others.

The nearest lakes: Panch Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Nambarjun Dada on GoogleMaps

Nambarjun Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nambarjun Dada.


Nambarjun Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Nambarjun Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nambarjun Dada.


Nambarjun Dada on Wikimapia

Nambarjun Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nambarjun Dada.


Nambarjun Dada on HotelsMap

Nambarjun Dada on HotelsMap. Nambarjun Dada.