Ridge Tham Dada on Map 

Ridge Tham Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tham Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tham Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tham Dada

Ridge Tham Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2307 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.85764, 85.8459.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tham Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kothari, Tansithan, Tarke Ghyang, Chhaharadada, Swara, Khadechaur, Barsan, Khamigau, Manegau, Lupran, Phatkasile, Sanjeltar, Deupur, Laganghyan, Salthati, Kyayun, Katse, Syanbokhor, Chhimighyan, Khanagau, Kotyangau, Rotepindada, Bakan, Dablyan, Bakanghyan, Lamsalthumka, Badegaun, Dablyan, Syanbotol, Granpan, Dablyan, Kyayun, Bandan, Bhantar, Hiuwapati, Tensinchet, Gankhor, Granpan, Pachkhal, Komran, Swaragau, Kalamsa, Singarchyat, Pendar Khola, Mugugau, Majhigan, Hutunran Bhanjyan, Hotanbran, Paragan, Dhande, Jamran, Naulin, Magan, Gairigau, Plenthan, Momsan, Bhumedada, Bhotang, Bhumthan, Tomsan, Gyalsin, Banma, Koslin, Sindhupalchok, Sanigauda, Mannewa, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Syanbatol, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Nasimati, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Sapin, Nimlun, Adheri, Kalika, Selan, Jarkerbari, Ladanbesi, Rantan, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Dande, Khoranghat, Sanlun, Bajhe, Pantan, Tembathan, Dadagau, Khoran, Titre Bhandarigau, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Gamphathang, Ghumthan, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Byase, Kyansin, Kalansin, Barkhan, Nargan, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Maneswara, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Panlan, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Dadagau, Marmin, Dablan, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Chhetan, Miterisagu, Lipin, Dinthan, Palati Jyandan, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Tadi, Silin, Phurlun, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Konsu, Chhahara; or for traveling near lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund; or for climbing on: Saun Dada, Panchpokhari Lek, Chang Samarphu, Yangri Dada, Yangri Dada, Palchok Dada, Hile Dada, Chhokambu Dada, Nagi Dada, Kiul Dada, Surke Dada, Laksman Dada, Bhairavkund Lek, Hile Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Dhukpa Dada, Torke Dada, Todke Dada, Magan Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Irkhu Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Panterma Dada, Paulan Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Phunboche Dada, Kappa Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Jureli Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Ahalkharka Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada;

Other names: Thām Ḍā̃ḍā, Tham Dada, Tham Danda, Thām Ḍānḍā, Thām Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tham Dada


SUN 27.09

21°/18°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

21°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

21°/14°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

20°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

22°/14°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

21°/13°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

21°/13°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

19°/11°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

21°/12°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tham Dada


The nearest lakes: Panch Pokhari, Syabaljyu Pokhari, Bhairav Kund, and others.

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on Wikimapia

Tham Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on HotelsMap

Tham Dada on HotelsMap. Tham Dada.