Kholakharka on Map 

Kholakharka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kholakharka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kholakharka.


 

Main information about Kholakharka

Kholakharka, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.55438, 85.96008.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Kholakharka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pachwarghat, Jarkerbari, Rantan, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Dande, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Dadagau, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Byase, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Swaye, Pundi, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Maneswara, Sagutar, Khannebas, Tamlin, Sunkhani, Dase, Sancha, Khoran, Sotan, Bhanjyan, Barhabise, Kukhare, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Dadagau, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Buddekhani, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Bijulikot, Baldin, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Dordin, Bwanse; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Sailun Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phurke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Kholākharka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kholakharka


SAT 31.10

17°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.11

15°/5°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.11

14°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.11

14°/3°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.11

12°/1°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.11

11°/1°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.11

9°/0°
1,017 hPa
SAT 7.11

11°/1°
1,017 hPa
SUN 8.11

12°/2°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.11

13°/3°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.11

13°/2°
1,015 hPa
WED 11.11

12°/2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kholakharka


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Kholakharka on GoogleMaps

Kholakharka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kholakharka.


Kholakharka on OpenStreetMaps

Kholakharka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kholakharka.


Kholakharka on Wikimapia

Kholakharka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kholakharka.


Kholakharka on HotelsMap

Kholakharka on HotelsMap. Kholakharka.