Ridge Sunpati Dada on Map 

Ridge Sunpati Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sunpati Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sunpati Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sunpati Dada

Ridge Sunpati Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1660 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.48691, 85.83984.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sunpati Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kavre, Okharbhot, Chhaharadada, Aruboto, Khadechaur, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Khamigau, Manegau, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Deupur, Kahare, Salthati, Katse, Khanagau, Tanlin, Kotyangau, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamsalthumka, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Hiuwapati, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Pachkhal, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Bhotekate Khola, Tersehaun, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Daunthe, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Gotpani, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada;

Other names: Sunpaṭi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Sunpati Dada, Sunpati Danda, Sunpaṭi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Sunpaṭī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sunpati Dada


THU 9.07

23°/20°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

20°/19°
1,002 hPa
SAT 11.07

19°/19°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

19°/18°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

21°/18°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/20°
1,007 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/20°
1,003 hPa
THU 16.07

20°/19°
1,004 hPa
FRI 17.07

23°/19°
1,005 hPa
SAT 18.07

21°/19°
1,006 hPa
SUN 19.07

21°/19°
1,008 hPa
MON 20.07

20°/18°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sunpati Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Janakpur Zone, and others.

Sunpati Dada on GoogleMaps

Sunpati Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sunpati Dada.


Sunpati Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sunpati Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sunpati Dada.


Sunpati Dada on Wikimapia

Sunpati Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sunpati Dada.


Sunpati Dada on HotelsMap

Sunpati Dada on HotelsMap. Sunpati Dada.