Ridge Timal Dada on Map 

Ridge Timal Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Timal Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Timal Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Timal Dada

Ridge Timal Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1161 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.45694, 85.79896.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Timal Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kavre, Okharbhot, Chhaharadada, Aruboto, Khadechaur, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Khamigau, Manegau, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Deupur, Kahare, Salthati, Katse, Khanagau, Tanlin, Kotyangau, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamsalthumka, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Hiuwapati, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Pachkhal, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Bhotekate Khola, Tersehaun, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Daunthe, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Gotpani, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada;

Other names: Timal Ḍā̃ḍā, Timal Dada, Timal Danda, Timal Ḍānḍā, Timal Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Timal Dada


SAT 19.09

27°/22°
1,008 hPa
SUN 20.09

30°/22°
1,006 hPa
MON 21.09

29°/22°
1,005 hPa
TUE 22.09

26°/21°
1,005 hPa
WED 23.09

21°/20°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

26°/21°
1,006 hPa
SAT 26.09

25°/21°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

25°/19°
1,005 hPa
MON 28.09

25°/19°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

25°/19°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

26°/20°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Timal Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Janakpur Zone, and others.

Timal Dada on GoogleMaps

Timal Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Timal Dada.


Timal Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Timal Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Timal Dada.


Timal Dada on Wikimapia

Timal Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Timal Dada.


Timal Dada on HotelsMap

Timal Dada on HotelsMap. Timal Dada.