Pass Tharu Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Tharu Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tharu Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Tharu Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Tharu Bhanjyan

Pass Tharu Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 1668 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.54458, 85.88339.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Tharu Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Bhotekate Khola, Tersehaun, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Daunthe, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Gotpani, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Thanre, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Liptun, Barhabise, Salleni, Bundal, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Dansintar, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Gogane, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Pokhare Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Thāru Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Tharu Bhanjyan


WED 8.07

24°/18°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/18°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

18°/17°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

18°/16°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/17°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

22°/17°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/17°
1,006 hPa
WED 15.07

19°/17°
1,007 hPa
THU 16.07

17°/17°
1,007 hPa
FRI 17.07

17°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

17°/17°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

17°/17°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Tharu Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Tharu Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Tharu Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tharu Bhanjyan.


Tharu Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Tharu Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tharu Bhanjyan.


Tharu Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Tharu Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tharu Bhanjyan.


Tharu Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Tharu Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Tharu Bhanjyan.