Ridge Nigalpani Dada on Map 

Ridge Nigalpani Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nigalpani Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Nigalpani Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Nigalpani Dada

Ridge Nigalpani Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1314 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.43685, 85.86353.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Nigalpani Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Bhotekate Khola, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Kolati, Ramrin, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Madarkholagau, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sanobote Pairo, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Kakrabari, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Dankhani, Kharban, Gurungau, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Dude, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Salleni, Bundal, Shikharpur, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Bhabintham, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Purkhan Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Nigalpāni̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Nigalpani Dada, Nigalpani Danda, Nigalpāni̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Nigalpānī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Nigalpani Dada


TUE 11.08

26°/22°
1,003 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/21°
1,004 hPa
THU 13.08

23°/21°
1,005 hPa
FRI 14.08

27°/21°
1,002 hPa
SAT 15.08

26°/21°
1,001 hPa
SUN 16.08

26°/21°
1,003 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/21°
1,003 hPa
TUE 18.08

25°/21°
1,003 hPa
WED 19.08

25°/21°
1,005 hPa
THU 20.08

25°/21°
1,007 hPa
FRI 21.08

26°/21°
1,008 hPa
SAT 22.08

26°/21°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Nigalpani Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Nigalpani Dada on GoogleMaps

Nigalpani Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nigalpani Dada.


Nigalpani Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Nigalpani Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nigalpani Dada.


Nigalpani Dada on Wikimapia

Nigalpani Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nigalpani Dada.


Nigalpani Dada on HotelsMap

Nigalpani Dada on HotelsMap. Nigalpani Dada.