Ridge Ratmate Dada on Map 

Ridge Ratmate Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ratmate Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Ratmate Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Ratmate Dada

Ridge Ratmate Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1274 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.68932, 86.10339.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Ratmate Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhade Kamagau, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Swaye, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Maneswara, Sagutar, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Sancha, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Jate, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Taldun, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Chhetan, Kade, Kholakharka, Dinthan, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Toplyan, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Bhedekharka, Chothan, Karjan, Konsu, Ghyan, Karjan, Bhanjyan, Chhahara, Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu; or for climbing on: Sailun Dada, Lapchi Kang Range, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ogache Dada, Dongaba Dada, Phunboche Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Pachpile Dada, Pansirpu Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Pachpile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Jimyal Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Rātmāṭe Ḍā̃ḍā, Ratmate Dada, Ratmate Danda, Rātmāṭe Ḍānḍā, Rātmāṭe Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Ratmate Dada


FRI 3.07

22°/22°
1,006 hPa
SAT 4.07

23°/21°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/22°
1,004 hPa
MON 6.07

26°/22°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

26°/22°
1,006 hPa
WED 8.07

26°/22°
1,004 hPa
THU 9.07

25°/22°
1,001 hPa
FRI 10.07

23°/21°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

23°/22°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

22°/22°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/21°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/21°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Ratmate Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Ratmate Dada on GoogleMaps

Ratmate Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ratmate Dada.


Ratmate Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Ratmate Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ratmate Dada.


Ratmate Dada on Wikimapia

Ratmate Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ratmate Dada.


Ratmate Dada on HotelsMap

Ratmate Dada on HotelsMap. Ratmate Dada.