Ridge Irkhu Dada on Map 

Ridge Irkhu Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Irkhu Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Irkhu Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Irkhu Dada

Ridge Irkhu Dada, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. Elevation 1683 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.73182, 85.74219.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Irkhu Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Panauti, Banepa, Hari Bdr Tamang House, kankrabari Dovan, Nagarkot, Kuikelgau, Dadagau, Babran, Dingau, Patibhanjyan, Mathillokakrabari, Tamangau, Sakhu, Alun, Seran, Nyabu, Chiplin, Thathali, Tamangau, Thotundada, Pajubari, Sinlan, Gurungau, Nalachhap, Katumsan, Sursin, Tukucha, Godagau, Lavsibot, Bekarsan, Byandhunga, Sankhel, Paiyupani, Bakhrigau, Padin, Dhunkhalgau, Bhanjyangau, Chyanchaur, Sarandada, Singhyan, Nayanbasti, Gyalthun, Halede, Rohini Bhanjyari, Sumnara, Sirydada, Kakre, Mahankal, Khorondada, Dhulikhel, Khasre, Kavre, Okharbhot, Chhaharadada, Swara, Khadechaur, Dunda Mukha, Barsan, Andheri, Khamigau, Manegau, Medansu, Lupran, Phatkasile, Sanjeltar, Deupur, Kahare, Salthati, Katse, Syanbokhor, Khanagau, Tanlin, Kotyangau, Kapredhunga, Rotepindada, Masaragigau, Bhonjangau, Dablyan, Lamsalthumka, Badegaun, Dablyan, Lamodihi, Syanbotol, Granpan, Dablyan, Kyayun, Chhatrebanjh, Bhantar, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Hiuwapati, Tensinchet, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Gankhor, Bella, Granpan, Chanpdanda, Pachkhal, Syale, Topdanda, Komran, Limbadada, Swaragau, Kalamsa, Sasakhani, Lurpun, Sipali, Dhande, Naulin, Bhotekate Khola, Gairigau, Momsan, Bhumedada, Tomsan, Banma, Kalinchok, Koslin, Sanigauda, Kalinchok, Mannewa, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Dhinndhinchet, Guarati, Badlan, Dolalghat, Syanbatol, Sunkoshi, Chautara, Panlun, Hundrun, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Hadi Khola, Sapin, Kolati, Nimlun, Adheri, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Selan, Jarkerbari, Rantan, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Ghunwabesi, Mahakal, Ghunwa, Chapakuri, Dande, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Pantan, Bajhogaratol, Dadagau, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Khanigau, Chinne Laharetol, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Byase, Dase, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Dhade Kamagau, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Swaye, Pundi, Ghumthang, Jyamlin, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Maneswara, Sagutar, Khannebas, Hundun, Baldun, Sunkhani, Dase, Panlan, Sancha, Khoran, Sotan, Tyanthali, Barhabise, Kukhare, Kanlan, Tasithan, Jate, Dadagau, Tandi, Marmin, Taldun, Gauswara, Dablan, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Phulpin, Pansirpu; or for climbing on: Manichur Lek, Chhachok Dada, Saun Dada, Tapaldada, Tripen Dada, Bhumi Dada, Gyalthun Dada, Dhaule Dada, Palchok Dada, Nagi Dada, Kiul Dada, Surke Dada, Timal Dada, Laksman Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Jogini Dada, Jongen Dada, Samundre Dada, Chitretham Dada, Surke Dada, Kamikharka Dada, Chyochyo Dada, Hutpran Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Ambarsin Dada, Tinsure Dada, Sunpati Dada, Ghode Dada, Tham Dada, Ogache Dada, Dongaba Dada, Phunboche Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada;

Other names: Irkhu Ḍā̃ḍā, Irkhu Dada, Irkhu Danda, Irkhu Ḍānḍā, Irkhu Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Irkhu Dada


WED 23.09

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

17°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.09

17°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

22°/16°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/16°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

24°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

24°/17°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

24°/17°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

25°/17°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

24°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

25°/16°
1,010 hPa
SUN 4.10

24°/16°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Irkhu Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Sindhupalchok, and others.

Irkhu Dada on GoogleMaps

Irkhu Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Irkhu Dada.


Irkhu Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Irkhu Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Irkhu Dada.


Irkhu Dada on Wikimapia

Irkhu Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Irkhu Dada.


Irkhu Dada on HotelsMap

Irkhu Dada on HotelsMap. Irkhu Dada.