Lake Napke Pokhari on Map 

Lake Napke Pokhari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Napke Pokhari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Napke Pokhari.


 

Main information about Lake Napke Pokhari

Lake Napke Pokhari, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.85, 86.35642.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Lake Napke Pokhari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau, Ragan, Lunak, Chhule, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Nangpa La, Karbu Bumri, Kwangde, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Nāpke Pokhari̇̄, Napke Pokhari, Nāpke Pokhari̇̄, Nāpke Pokharī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Napke Pokhari


WED 28.10

3°/-3°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.10

4°/-3°
1,018 hPa
FRI 30.10

5°/-3°
1,018 hPa
SAT 31.10

4°/-3°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.11

4°/-3°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.11

4°/-3°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.11

2°/-5°
1,018 hPa
WED 4.11

1°/-6°
1,016 hPa
THU 5.11

2°/-5°
1,016 hPa
FRI 6.11

3°/-5°
1,016 hPa
SAT 7.11

3°/-5°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

2°/-5°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Napke Pokhari


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

Napke Pokhari on GoogleMaps

Napke Pokhari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Napke Pokhari.


Napke Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps

Napke Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Napke Pokhari.


Napke Pokhari on Wikimapia

Napke Pokhari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Napke Pokhari.


Napke Pokhari on HotelsMap

Napke Pokhari on HotelsMap. Napke Pokhari.