Pass Sola Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Sola Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sola Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Sola Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Sola Bhanjyan

Pass Sola Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 1076 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.3671, 85.58182.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Sola Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Panauti, Banepa, Hari Bdr Tamang House, kankrabari Dovan, Lunkhop, Guindaha, Siddhipur, Totibari, Srichaur, Godamchur, Bahagau, Lubhu, Dadathok, Godwari, Silingedada, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Pulchoki, Atalin, Tamangau, Namandol, Khadakagau, Tamran, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Mathillokakrabari, Karanuje, Panyu Bhanjyan, Tamangau, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Godagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sankhel, Chyanchaur, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayanbasti, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Dhulikhel, Aptar, Kavre, Okharbhot, Aruboto, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Tanlin, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Bhotekate Khola, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Kolati, Ramrin, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Madarkholagau, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sanobote Pairo, Sagutar, Siundibadada; or for climbing on: Pulchoki Mountain, Tapaldada, Tripen Dada, Kali Lek, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada;

Other names: Solā Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Sola Bhanjyan


THU 24.09

19°/19°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

19°/19°
1,006 hPa
SAT 26.09

25°/19°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

26°/19°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

25°/20°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

26°/20°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

25°/20°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

26°/19°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

26°/19°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

27°/20°
1,007 hPa
SUN 4.10

24°/18°
1,009 hPa
MON 5.10

24°/19°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Sola Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, and others.

Sola Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Sola Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sola Bhanjyan.


Sola Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Sola Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sola Bhanjyan.


Sola Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Sola Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sola Bhanjyan.


Sola Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Sola Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Sola Bhanjyan.