Ridge Dorjepam Dada on Map 

Ridge Dorjepam Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dorjepam Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dorjepam Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dorjepam Dada

Ridge Dorjepam Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 5405 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.85844, 86.38824.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dorjepam Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau, Ragan, Lunak, Chhule, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Nangpa La, Karbu Bumri, Kwangde, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Dorjepām Ḍā̃ḍā, Dorjepam Dada, Dorjepam Danda, Dorjepām Ḍānḍā, Dorjepām Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dorjepam Dada


MON 6.07

-1°/-1°
1,008 hPa
TUE 7.07

3°/-1°
1,009 hPa
WED 8.07

2°/-0°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

1°/-1°
1,004 hPa
FRI 10.07

-0°/-1°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

1°/-1°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

1°/-1°
1,005 hPa
MON 13.07

1°/-1°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

1°/-1°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

0°/-1°
1,007 hPa
THU 16.07

-0°/-1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 17.07

-0°/-2°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dorjepam Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

Dorjepam Dada on GoogleMaps

Dorjepam Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dorjepam Dada.


Dorjepam Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dorjepam Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dorjepam Dada.


Dorjepam Dada on Wikimapia

Dorjepam Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dorjepam Dada.


Dorjepam Dada on HotelsMap

Dorjepam Dada on HotelsMap. Dorjepam Dada.